MARQUIS OF CORNWALLIS, UPPER STREET, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 5JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,999+13.6%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,999
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1