Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EPPLE BAY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+66.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+55.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+68.9%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EN
← Back to All Properties