Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,500
+15.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GQ
← Back to All Properties