11, DAFFODIL CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£476,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£476,000+19.0%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+19.2%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,500+34.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1