Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+551.9%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+551.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3JL
← Back to All Properties