Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GOSPEL END STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+138.2%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3LR
← Back to All Properties