Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, KEDDINGTON ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,700
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£63,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,700
+98.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+23.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0BA
← Back to All Properties