Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALBERT ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+50.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+18.3%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+211.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9EP
← Back to All Properties