Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OTHO WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZD
← Back to All Properties