90, BOOKER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 9SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,500+145.5%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1