Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STONEBANKS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+46.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+63.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QE
← Back to All Properties