Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STATION ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 6QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+25.8%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6QB
← Back to All Properties