Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,500
+26.9%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£251,000
+47.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+18.4%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+95.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties