Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-14.9%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 28 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties