Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, GALES DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.0%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+73.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1QE
← Back to All Properties