Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LARKFIELD WAY, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.9%
Price Change
+£560,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+248.9%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8EF
← Back to All Properties