Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, SEAFORTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+14.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+22.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+334.7%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£53,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,102
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4LB
← Back to All Properties