Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FAWCETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,600
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£78,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,600
+56.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£78,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,495
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4PG
← Back to All Properties