70, BARHAM ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.3%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+241.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500-1.8%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1