Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£106,000
+45.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+108.6%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250
+14.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1RU
← Back to All Properties