Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAIDSTONE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,950
+2.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+27.6%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,650
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9NW
← Back to All Properties