Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GOODWIN VILLAS, RICHARDS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+26.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+68.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TA
← Back to All Properties