Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WAYSIDE GREEN, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,200
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£165,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,200
+89.3%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£165,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 0QJ
← Back to All Properties