81, HANDSWORTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000-24.7%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1