Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+41.1%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+96.2%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties