Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HENMARSH COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+10.4%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8FB
← Back to All Properties