21, OAK TREE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+9.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+11.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1