Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
386, CAMP STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 1ZN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.6%
Price Change
-£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-49.6%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 1ZN
← Back to All Properties