6, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+28.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1