Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SLATER WAY, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+35.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4SL
← Back to All Properties