Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PARKGATE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+194.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8HF
← Back to All Properties