Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties