Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
-2.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+167.0%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9EA
← Back to All Properties