139, ST MARYS ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£425,000+29.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Other
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000+192.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Other
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+119.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Other
Sale #1