Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOMELANDS, TILSMORE ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0XU
← Back to All Properties