Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHESTNUT LANE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,750
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+704.7%
Price Change
+£260,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,750
+704.7%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£260,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6EN
← Back to All Properties