30, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-1.6%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+24.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+126.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+1.1%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1