Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+31.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties