Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE RIDGEWAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+87.5%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9QU
← Back to All Properties