Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREEN LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+90.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9HD
← Back to All Properties