Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORFE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+22.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+23.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PQ
← Back to All Properties