Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVERSIDE, BOSHAM LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,510,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£845,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,510,000
+127.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£845,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8HP
← Back to All Properties