31, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+8.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+105.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+44.4%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1