Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLETON ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-21.5%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5JT
← Back to All Properties