8, HIGHGATE STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+7.0%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,950+8.1%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+93.9%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1