19, ST AUSTINS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+71.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+111.4%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500-3.2%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1