48, BLENHEIM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+21.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+150.7%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+72.5%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1