Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORFE WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+70.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+23.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+15.1%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8ED
← Back to All Properties