Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+34.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1GA
← Back to All Properties