Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LIDDINGTON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+3.7%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+95.0%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8DR
← Back to All Properties